KMN GRABONOŠ
B LIGA ORLMN Gornja Radgona
SEZONA 2018/19
B LIGA ORLMN Gornja Radgona
SEZONA 2018/19
1. Kolo (nedelja, 19.8.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : PLITVICA 4 : 0
2. Kolo (nedelja, 26.8.2018 ob 11. uri)
STARI HRAST : GRABONOŠ 5 : 4
3. Kolo (nedelja, 2.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : ZORO 3 : 0
4. Kolo (nedelja, 9.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
BUMEFEKT : GRABONOŠ 6 : 0
5. Kolo (nedelja, 16.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : BAREN 2 : 1
6. Kolo (sobota, 22.9.2018 ob 20.30 uri)
LOKAVEC : GRABONOŠ 2 : 2
7. Kolo (nedelja, 30.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : VRČEK 9 : 2
8. Kolo (sobota, 6.10.2018 ob 20. uri)
NEGOVA : GRABONOŠ 1 : 3
9. Kolo (nedelja, 14.10.2018 ob 9.uri)
GRABONOŠ : ŠENEKAR 6 : 2
10. Kolo (nedelja, 21.10.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : PORKYS 0 : 4
11. Kolo (nedelja, 28.10.2018 ob 9. uri)
SEGOVCI : GRABONOŠ 1 : 4
GRABONOŠ : PLITVICA 4 : 0
2. Kolo (nedelja, 26.8.2018 ob 11. uri)
STARI HRAST : GRABONOŠ 5 : 4
3. Kolo (nedelja, 2.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : ZORO 3 : 0
4. Kolo (nedelja, 9.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
BUMEFEKT : GRABONOŠ 6 : 0
5. Kolo (nedelja, 16.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : BAREN 2 : 1
6. Kolo (sobota, 22.9.2018 ob 20.30 uri)
LOKAVEC : GRABONOŠ 2 : 2
7. Kolo (nedelja, 30.9.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : VRČEK 9 : 2
8. Kolo (sobota, 6.10.2018 ob 20. uri)
NEGOVA : GRABONOŠ 1 : 3
9. Kolo (nedelja, 14.10.2018 ob 9.uri)
GRABONOŠ : ŠENEKAR 6 : 2
10. Kolo (nedelja, 21.10.2018 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : PORKYS 0 : 4
11. Kolo (nedelja, 28.10.2018 ob 9. uri)
SEGOVCI : GRABONOŠ 1 : 4
12. Kolo (sobota, 30.3.2019 ob 20. uri)
PLITVICA : GRABONOŠ 2 : 3
13. Kolo (nedelja, 7.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : STARI HRAST 2 : 3
14. Kolo (nedelja, 14.4.2019 ob 11. uri)
ZORO : GRABONOŠ 2 : 3
15. Kolo (nedelja, 22.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : BUMEFEKT 4 : 1
16. Kolo (nedelja, 28.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
BAREN : GRABONOŠ 0 : 4
17. Kolo (nedelja, 5.5.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : LOKAVEC 1 : 3
18. Kolo (nedelja, 12.5.2019 ob 11. uri)
VRČEK : GRABONOŠ 3 : 4
19. Kolo (nedelja, 19.5.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : NEGOVA 1 : 1
20. Kolo (sobota, 25.5.2019 ob 20.uri)
ŠENEKAR : GRABONOŠ 2 : 2
21. Kolo (sobota, 1.6.2019 ob 20. uri)
PORKYS : GRABONOŠ 3 : 1
22. Kolo (nedelja, 9.6.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : SEGOVCI 15 : 0
PLITVICA : GRABONOŠ 2 : 3
13. Kolo (nedelja, 7.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : STARI HRAST 2 : 3
14. Kolo (nedelja, 14.4.2019 ob 11. uri)
ZORO : GRABONOŠ 2 : 3
15. Kolo (nedelja, 22.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : BUMEFEKT 4 : 1
16. Kolo (nedelja, 28.4.2019 ob 9. uri)
BAREN : GRABONOŠ 0 : 4
17. Kolo (nedelja, 5.5.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : LOKAVEC 1 : 3
18. Kolo (nedelja, 12.5.2019 ob 11. uri)
VRČEK : GRABONOŠ 3 : 4
19. Kolo (nedelja, 19.5.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : NEGOVA 1 : 1
20. Kolo (sobota, 25.5.2019 ob 20.uri)
ŠENEKAR : GRABONOŠ 2 : 2
21. Kolo (sobota, 1.6.2019 ob 20. uri)
PORKYS : GRABONOŠ 3 : 1
22. Kolo (nedelja, 9.6.2019 ob 9. uri)
GRABONOŠ : SEGOVCI 15 : 0